Nº Expediente |
Fecha |
Hora |
Ponente |
Partes |
Tipo Audiencia |
NP11-L-2023-000319 |
02/04/2024
|
09:00 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
JOSE GABRIEL GUZMAN / SUPERMERCADOS UNICASA C.A |
Audiencia Preliminar |
NP11-L-2024-000130 |
02/04/2024
|
10:00 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
EVERZON ALEJANDRO PARRA DIAZ / ASIAPLAST, C.A. |
AUDIENCIA PRELIMINAR (INICIAL ) |
NP11-L-2024-000021 |
03/04/2024
|
09:30 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
DORIANA MARIVI YNDRIAGO FIGUEROA / HIPER VIP MONAGAS, C.A. |
AUDIENCIA PRELIMINAR (INICIAL ) |
NP11-L-2024-000141 |
04/04/2024
|
09:00 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
ERNESTO JOSE RAMOS CHACON / ARCO SERVICES, C.A. |
AUDIENCIA PRELIMINAR (INICIAL ) |
NP11-L-2023-000411 |
09/04/2024
|
09:30 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
MARIA ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ / CAMPERBRAN |
AUDIENCIA PRELIMINAR DE MEDIACIÒN. |
NP11-L-2024-000041 |
09/04/2024
|
09:00 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
FRANYELITH ANDREINA MAICAN GONZALEZ / FORUM SUPER MAYORISTA C.A |
Audiencia Preliminar |
NP11-L-2023-000352 |
10/04/2024
|
09:30 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
ANDRES SUCRE / GRUPO CONSOMKA ,CA. |
Audiencia Preliminar (Prolongación) |
NP11-L-2023-000356 |
10/04/2024
|
10:00 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
ANTONIO EMILIO ARISTIMUÑO RIVAS / GRUPO CONSOMKA C.A |
AUDIENCIA PRELIMINAR (INICIAL ) |
NP11-L-2024-000065 |
10/04/2024
|
10:30 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
EDIANIDYS DEL VALLE CORDERO GONZALEZ / FARMACIA FARMAOFERTA C.A |
Prolongaciòn De Audiencia Preliminar |
NP11-L-2023-000418 |
10/04/2024
|
09:00 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
DANIEL RAMON GOMEZ GOMEZ / FORUM SUPER MAYORISTA, C.A |
AUDIENCIA PRELIMINAR DE SUSTANCIACIÓN |
NP11-L-2024-000035 |
11/04/2024
|
09:30 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
DAYELYZ BETANIA TORRES GUERRERO / SINTHIA, C.A |
AUDIENCIA PRELIMINAR (INICIAL ) |
NP11-L-2024-000078 |
15/04/2024
|
10:30 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
RAFAEL ANTONIO ROJAS RONDON / SUMINISTROS J.I.M HERMANOS, C.A. |
Audiencia Preliminar (Prolongación) |
NP11-L-2023-000373 |
15/04/2024
|
09:30 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
OBET ISAAC PERDOMO GONZALEZ/ SERVICIOS Y TRANSPORTE 2DA GENERACION, C.A / MARIANNY ROSIEL ZERPA SALAZAR/ MANUEL ELISEO DIAZ DIAZ |
AUDIENCIA PRELIMINAR DE MEDIACIÒN. |
NP11-L-2023-000260 |
16/04/2024
|
10:45 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
JESUS ENRIQUE CERMEÑO PERICANA Y OTROS / ORYX, C.A. |
Prolongaciòn De Audiencia Preliminar |
NP11-L-2024-000100 |
16/04/2024
|
10:30 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
JORGE LUIS ACEVEDO MAESTRE / ORYX RESOURCES DE VENEZUELA, C.A |
Audiencia Preliminar Incio |
NP11-L-2023-000384 |
16/04/2024
|
11:00 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
JUAN JOSE ACEVEDO MAESTRE / ORYX RESOURCES DE VENEZUELA, C.A. |
Preliminar |
NP11-L-2023-000270 |
23/04/2024
|
09:30 am |
Eira Milagros Urbaneja Márquez |
ELIECER ARQUIMIDES CHIGUITA MAITA y otros /CNPC SERVICES VENEZUELA LTD, S.A |
Prolongaciòn De Audiencia Preliminar |